place
pin_drop

Bus - Oviedo x Madrid

swap_horizReverse

Cheap bus tickets from Oviedo to Madrid

Bus24x7

34 bus schedules from Oviedo, Principado de Asturias to Madrid, Community of Madrid

  • 00:30arrow_forward06:30(6h)
    Alsa
    • grade
    • grade
    • grade
    • grade
    • grade
    (52)
    Normal
  • 00:30arrow_forward06:55(6h 25m)
    Alsa
    • grade
    • grade
    • grade
    • grade
    • grade
    (52)
    Normal
  • 00:30arrow_forward07:15(6h 45m)
    Alsa
    • grade
    • grade
    • grade
    • grade
    • grade
    (52)
    Normal
  • 01:30arrow_forward06:30(5h)
    Alsa
    • grade
    • grade
    • grade
    • grade
    • grade
    (52)
    Supra Economy
  • 01:30arrow_forward06:45(5h 15m)
    Alsa
    • grade
    • grade
    • grade
    • grade
    • grade
    (52)
    Supra Economy
  • 01:30arrow_forward07:15(5h 45m)
    Alsa
    • grade
    • grade
    • grade
    • grade
    • grade
    (52)
    Supra Economy
  • 06:15arrow_forward12:00(5h 45m)
    Alsa
    • grade
    • grade
    • grade
    • grade
    • grade
    (52)
    Normal
  • 06:15arrow_forward12:30(6h 15m)
    Alsa
    • grade
    • grade
    • grade
    • grade
    • grade
    (52)
    Normal
  • 06:30arrow_forward11:30(5h)
    Alsa
    • grade
    • grade
    • grade
    • grade
    • grade
    (52)
    Supra Economy
  • 06:30arrow_forward11:45(5h 15m)
    Alsa
    • grade
    • grade
    • grade
    • grade
    • grade
    (52)
    Supra Economy
  • 06:30arrow_forward12:15(5h 45m)
    Alsa
    • grade
    • grade
    • grade
    • grade
    • grade
    (52)
    Supra Economy
  • 08:30arrow_forward13:30(5h)
    Alsa
    • grade
    • grade
    • grade
    • grade
    • grade
    (52)
    Supra+
  • 08:30arrow_forward13:45(5h 15m)
    Alsa
    • grade
    • grade
    • grade
    • grade
    • grade
    (52)
    Supra+
  • 08:30arrow_forward14:15(5h 45m)
    Alsa
    • grade
    • grade
    • grade
    • grade
    • grade
    (52)
    Supra+
  • 08:30arrow_forward14:15(5h 45m)
    Alsa
    • grade
    • grade
    • grade
    • grade
    • grade
    (52)
    Normal
  • 08:30arrow_forward14:45(6h 15m)
    Alsa
    • grade
    • grade
    • grade
    • grade
    • grade
    (52)
    Normal
  • 10:00arrow_forward15:05(5h 5m)
    Alsa
    • grade
    • grade
    • grade
    • grade
    • grade
    (52)
    Normal
  • 10:00arrow_forward15:15(5h 15m)
    Alsa
    • grade
    • grade
    • grade
    • grade
    • grade
    (52)
    Normal
  • 11:30arrow_forward17:00(5h 30m)
    Alsa
    • grade
    • grade
    • grade
    • grade
    • grade
    (52)
    Normal
  • 13:30arrow_forward18:30(5h)
    Alsa
    • grade
    • grade
    • grade
    • grade
    • grade
    (52)
    Normal
  • 13:30arrow_forward18:45(5h 15m)
    Alsa
    • grade
    • grade
    • grade
    • grade
    • grade
    (52)
    Normal
  • 14:30arrow_forward19:30(5h)
    Alsa
    • grade
    • grade
    • grade
    • grade
    • grade
    (52)
    Supra+
  • 14:30arrow_forward19:45(5h 15m)
    Alsa
    • grade
    • grade
    • grade
    • grade
    • grade
    (52)
    Supra+
  • 15:30arrow_forward20:35(5h 5m)
    Alsa
    • grade
    • grade
    • grade
    • grade
    • grade
    (52)
    Normal
  • 15:30arrow_forward20:45(5h 15m)
    Alsa
    • grade
    • grade
    • grade
    • grade
    • grade
    (52)
    Normal
  • 15:30arrow_forward21:15(5h 45m)
    Alsa
    • grade
    • grade
    • grade
    • grade
    • grade
    (52)
    Normal
  • 17:30arrow_forward22:55(5h 25m)
    Alsa
    • grade
    • grade
    • grade
    • grade
    • grade
    (52)
    Normal
  • 17:30arrow_forward23:05(5h 35m)
    Alsa
    • grade
    • grade
    • grade
    • grade
    • grade
    (52)
    Normal
  • 17:30arrow_forward23:30(6h)
    Alsa
    • grade
    • grade
    • grade
    • grade
    • grade
    (52)
    Normal
  • 17:30arrow_forward00:00(6h 30m)
    Alsa
    • grade
    • grade
    • grade
    • grade
    • grade
    (52)
    Normal
  • 18:30arrow_forward23:35(5h 5m)
    Alsa
    • grade
    • grade
    • grade
    • grade
    • grade
    (52)
    Supra+
  • 18:30arrow_forward23:50(5h 20m)
    Alsa
    • grade
    • grade
    • grade
    • grade
    • grade
    (52)
    Supra+
  • 20:30arrow_forward03:00(6h 30m)
    Alsa
    • grade
    • grade
    • grade
    • grade
    • grade
    (52)
    Supra Economy
  • 20:30arrow_forward03:30(7h)
    Alsa
    • grade
    • grade
    • grade
    • grade
    • grade
    (52)
    Supra Economy

About Bus - Oviedo x Madrid

Bus24x7 gather and provide all main needed information for you easy find the best and cheap Oviedo bus ticket to Madrid on 9 December 2016.

Here you find a variety of features to help you make the best travel decisions.

Also compare all Oviedo schedules and tickets, bus services and check 83 customers reviews.

This bus route is carried by 1 great bus companies, such as Alsa with 34 bus schedules to Madrid.

The first bus leaves at 00:30 and the last Oviedo departure time is at 20:30.

You’ll be able to board at Oviedo / Uviéu and get off bus at Madrid Moncloa Intercambiador, Madrid Estación Sur, Aeropuerto Madrid - Barajas T4.

Traveling by bus from Oviedo to Madrid takes around 5h 37m length.

All available Oviedo bus travel tickets to Madrid usually costs from € 33.77 to € 57.75 per seat.

These bus fares can vary from onboard bus services, daily promotions and bus seats availability.

Bus24x7 don’t sell bus tickets and will easily redirect you to buy online tickets to your bus trip and reserve your seat in advance.

Any tips about Bus - Oviedo x Madrid? Help others. Join in!

Search related to "bus oviedo x madrid"

IMPORTANT TO KNOW
Bus24x7 only refer to transportation companies or third parties products, services, informations, trade name, trademark or any other form of reference, and does not constitute or imply endorsement, sponsorship, ownership or recommendation. All mentions in Bus24x7 are for identification purposes only.

Bus24x7 only provides travel related informative content, including companies, routes, trip length, schedules and prices, and does not guarantee the legality, accuracy, authenticity, availability or upgrade, getting free from any liability due to any investigations, inquiries, actions or claims, judicial or otherwise, regarding services or contents.

We recommend all users to compare all information obtained in Bus24x7 directly with the official company or third parties responsible for the offer. If there is a timetable difference, journey length and price, the valid condition is from official company or travel agency responsible for the offer.